Key Data

Company NameSeneca County Agricultural Society, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number10091
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date28 January 1856 (161 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySeneca

Name History

ActualSeneca County Agricultural Society, Inc.
23 June 1993 (24 years, 1 month ago)
ActualSeneca County Agricultural Society
28 January 1856 (161 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSeneca County Agricultural Society, Inc.
P.O. Box 91
Waterloo, New York, 13165