Key Data

Company NameAgricultural Society Of Oswego County, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number10102
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date20 March 1859 (159 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAgricultural Society Of Oswego County, Inc.
20 November 1992 (26 years ago)
ActualSandy Creek Richland Orwell & Boylston Agricultural Society
20 March 1859 (159 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAgricultural Society Of Oswego County, Inc.
P.O. Box 66
Sandy Creek, New York, 13145