Key Data

Company NameThe Sisters Of Charity Of Saint Vincent De Paul Of New York
Company StatusActive
Company Number10116
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 January 1849 (171 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Sisters Of Charity Of Saint Vincent De Paul Of New York
10 October 1996 (23 years, 3 months ago)
ActualThe Sisters Of Charity Of Saint Vincent De Paul
26 January 1849 (171 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressThe Sisters Of Charity Of Saint Vincent De Paul Of New York
6301 Riverdale Avenue
Bronx, New York, 10471