Key Data

Company NameLaboure Association
Company StatusActive
Company Number10118
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date3 February 1849 (170 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualLaboure Association
29 November 1983 (35 years, 9 months ago)
ActualLaboure Hall
28 October 1960 (58 years, 10 months ago)
ActualSt. Vincent'S Manor
13 July 1942 (77 years, 1 month ago)
ActualSt. Vincent'S Female Orphan Asylum
3 February 1849 (170 years, 8 months ago)