Key Data

Company NameThe Consolidated American Baptist Missionary Convention
Company StatusActive
Company Number10122
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 June 1848 (170 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Consolidated American Baptist Missionary Convention
20 July 1949 (69 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe American Baptist Missionary Convention
26 June 1848 (170 years, 3 months ago)