Key Data

Company NameSwedenborg Foundation, Incorporated
Company StatusActive
Company Number10123
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date5 October 1850 (167 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSwedenborg Foundation, Incorporated
3 March 1928 (89 years, 7 months ago)
ActualThe American Swedenborg Printing And Publishing Society
5 October 1850 (167 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressSwedenborg Foundation, Incorporated
320 North Church Street
West Chester, Pennsylvania, 19380