Key Data

Company NameBaker Hall
Company StatusActive
Company Number10125
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date5 August 1851 (167 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualBaker Hall
21 December 1956 (62 years ago)
ActualSt. Joseph'S Male Orphan Assylum
5 August 1851 (167 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressBaker Hall
150 Martin Rd.
Lackawanna, New York, 14218