Key Data

Company NameAlpine Bake Shoppe, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number114316
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAlpine Bake Shoppe, Inc.
29 December 1960 (59 years, 11 months ago)
ActualK.S.K. Bake Shoppe, Inc.
3 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Name% Henry Wimpfheimer
Address200 W. 57th St.
New York
Map