Key Data

Company NameAlteva, Inc.
CEO NameBrian J. Kelley
Company StatusActive
Company Number11813
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 January 1902 (119 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAlteva, Inc.
21 May 2013 (8 years, 2 months ago)
ActualWarwick Valley Telephone Company
16 January 1902 (119 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

NameCorporation Service Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
New York
12207
Map

CEO

NameBrian J. Kelley
Address400 Market Street
Suite 1100
Philadelphia
1
19106
Map

Registered Agent

NameCorporation Service Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
1
12207-2543
Map

Location

NameAlteva, Inc.
Address400 Market Street
Suite 1100
Philadelphia
1
19106
Map