Key Data

Company NameMental Health Association In Orange County, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122495
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date15 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualMental Health Association In Orange County, Inc.
5 January 1978 (42 years, 11 months ago)
ActualOrange County Mental Health Association, Inc.
15 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

Address20 Walker Street
Goshen
New York
10924
Map