Key Data

Company NameNational Racing, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122507
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date29 June 1987 (33 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBroome

Name History

ActualNational Racing, Inc.
25 April 1983 (37 years, 7 months ago)
ActualNational Window Cleaning Co. Of Binghamton, Inc.
31 July 1961 (59 years, 4 months ago)
ActualSouthern Tier Building Services Corporation
16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)