Key Data

Company NameBethlee Hotel Corp.
CEO NameFrank Lee
Company StatusActive
Company Number122521
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualBethlee Hotel Corp.
28 March 1978 (42 years, 8 months ago)
ActualJimbeth, Inc.
16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

Address153 Lincoln Place
Brooklyn
New York
11217
Map

CEO

NameFrank Lee
Address149 Lincoln Place
Brooklyn
1
11217
Map

Location

NameBethlee Hotel Corp.
Address153 Lincoln Place
Brooklyn
1
11217
Map