Key Data

Company NameLawrence Contractors Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122524
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date26 June 2002 (18 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualLawrence Contractors Ltd.
12 July 1961 (59 years, 5 months ago)
ActualKlosk Contractors Ltd.
16 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)