Key Data

Company NameWil-John's Tire Empire Inc.
CEO NameRobert Gulery
Company StatusActive
Company Number122526
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRichmond

Name History

ActualWil-John's Tire Empire Inc.
13 June 1989 (31 years, 5 months ago)
ActualWil-John Auto Service And Supply, Inc.
16 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address2044 Hylan Blvd
Staten Island
New York
10306-3540
Map

Location

NameWil-John's Tire Empire Inc.
Address2044 Hylan Blvd
Staten Island
1
10306-3540
Map