Key Data

Company NameMUNN Associates Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122527
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date19 May 2005 (15 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualMUNN Associates Ltd.
9 July 2004 (16 years, 5 months ago)
ActualABE Munn Picture Frames, Inc.
16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)