Key Data

Company NameMuehlstein International, Ltd.
CEO NameJames W Duffy
Company StatusActive
Company Number122539
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMuehlstein International, Ltd.
16 June 1960 (60 years, 6 months ago)
ActualSupervisory Services Inc.
16 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

NameC/O The Prentice-Hall Corporation System, Inc.
Address80 State Street
Albany
New York
12207
Map

CEO

NameJames W Duffy
Address1900 Summit Tower Blvd
Ste 900
Orlando
1
32810
Map

Registered Agent

NameThe Prentice-Hall Corporation System
Address80 State Street
Albany
1
12207
Map

Location

NameMuehlstein International, Ltd.
Address1900 Summit Tower Blvd
Ste 900
Orlando
1
32810
Map