Key Data

Company NameRivercrest Food Market, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122540
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date25 January 2012 (8 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualRivercrest Food Market, Inc.
15 January 1970 (50 years, 11 months ago)
ActualWilliam Caprara And Sons, Inc.
17 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)