Key Data

Company NameJenny Northtown, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122542
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNiagara

Name History

ActualJenny Northtown, Inc.
5 August 1970 (50 years, 4 months ago)
ActualMack-Friedman Merchandising Corp.
17 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)