Key Data

Company Name26 South Autumn, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122564
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date6 February 1992 (28 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

Actual26 South Autumn, Inc.
14 December 1990 (29 years, 11 months ago)
ActualEsmond's Restaurant, Inc.
17 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)