Key Data

Company NameELBO Funding, Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122576
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date26 September 1983 (37 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualELBO Funding, Ltd.
10 November 1977 (43 years ago)
ActualNill Brothers, Inc.
17 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)