Key Data

Company NameSFN Law Publishing Company, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122584
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date23 June 1993 (27 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualSFN Law Publishing Company, Inc.
2 August 1985 (35 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe New York Law Publishing Company
21 September 1984 (36 years, 2 months ago)
ActualSFN Law Publishing Company, Inc.
29 June 1983 (37 years, 5 months ago)
ActualABC Industries Inc.
8 April 1963 (57 years, 8 months ago)
ActualAllstate Bowling Centers Inc.
28 April 1961 (59 years, 7 months ago)
Actual200th Bowling Corp.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)