Key Data

Company NameA. Giannone Properties, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122588
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date23 September 1991 (29 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualA. Giannone Properties, Inc.
5 September 1978 (42 years, 3 months ago)
ActualNational Party Favors, Inc.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)