Key Data

Company NameNew Hyde Park Thom McAn, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122600
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date8 July 1991 (29 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualNew Hyde Park Thom McAn, Inc.
24 June 1975 (45 years, 5 months ago)
ActualMelco New Hyde Park, N.Y., Inc.
19 March 1971 (49 years, 8 months ago)
ActualThe Miles Shoes Herricks Road New Hyde Park Store, Inc.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)