Key Data

Company NameCommerce Park, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122603
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date9 April 2004 (16 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyChemung

Name History

ActualCommerce Park, Inc.
10 October 1960 (60 years, 2 months ago)
ActualHenvelton Trucking Corp.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)