Key Data

Company NameKeyco Motor Freight, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122607
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualKeyco Motor Freight, Inc.
30 June 1960 (60 years, 5 months ago)
ActualGuide Motor Freight Inc.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)