Key Data

Company NameVienna Workshop Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122609
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date24 December 1991 (28 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualVienna Workshop Ltd.
4 November 1981 (39 years, 1 month ago)
ActualJames May Organization, Inc.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)