Key Data

Company NameBlueberry Treatment Centers, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122611
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualBlueberry Treatment Centers, Inc.
17 November 1975 (45 years ago)
ActualBlueberry, Inc.
9 April 1962 (58 years, 8 months ago)
ActualCamp Blueberry, Inc.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address16 Court Street
Brooklyn
New York
11201
Map