Key Data

Company NamePylam Products Company, Inc.
CEO NameDaniel Reynolds
Company StatusActive
Company Number122615
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyAlbany

Name History

ActualPylam Products Company, Inc.
30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
ActualRalph Reynolds Chemicals, Inc.
18 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

NameBenjamin Reynolds, C/O Pylam Products Company, Inc.
Address626 Rxr Plaza
Uniondale
Uniondale
New York
11556
Map

CEO

NameDaniel Reynolds
Address2175 East Cedar Street
Tempe
1
85281
Map

Registered Agent

NameBenjamin Reynolds, C/O Pylam Products Co., Inc.
Address68 South Service Road
Suite 100
Melville
1
11747
Map

Location

NamePylam Products Company, Inc.
Address2175 East Cedar Street
Tempe
1
85281
Map