Key Data

Company NameKaiser Kards East, Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122621
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date24 June 1981 (39 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualKaiser Kards East, Ltd.
6 May 1966 (54 years, 7 months ago)
ActualCarrara Gift Shop, Inc.
21 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)