Key Data

Company NameITEC Capital Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number122623
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualITEC Capital Corporation
9 September 1983 (37 years, 3 months ago)
ActualInternational Texas Energy Corp.
21 May 1982 (38 years, 6 months ago)
ActualK.A. Electronics Corp.
27 June 1962 (58 years, 5 months ago)
ActualVacudyne Associates, Inc.
7 September 1960 (60 years, 3 months ago)
ActualK.A. General Tube Corp.
21 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameU. S. Corporation Company
Address70 Pine St.
New York
10270
Map