Key Data

Company NameCamp Jubilee, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122635
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySullivan

Name History

ActualCamp Jubilee, Inc.
14 March 1961 (59 years, 9 months ago)
ActualR.E.G. Realty Corp.
21 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)