Key Data

Company NameThe Jamestown Campus Of The Jamestown Community College Faculty Student Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122646
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyChautauqua

Name History

ActualThe Jamestown Campus Of The Jamestown Community College Faculty Student Association, Inc.
3 June 1982 (38 years, 6 months ago)
ActualFaculty-Student Association Of Jamestown Community College, Inc.
21 September 1959 (61 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

Address525 Falconer St
Jamestown
New York
14701
Map

Registered Agent

NameThe Jamestown Campus Of The Jamestown Community College Facu
Address525 Falconer St
Jamestown
1
14701
Map