Key Data

Company NameSeneca River South Little League, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122657
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualSeneca River South Little League, Inc.
4 April 1975 (45 years, 8 months ago)
ActualSeneca River Little League, Inc.
22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)