Key Data

Company NameMaster Consulting Service, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122659
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date29 December 1999 (20 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualMaster Consulting Service, Inc.
31 January 1990 (30 years, 10 months ago)
ActualMaster Cooling Service, Inc.
22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)