Key Data

Company NameHoward J. Bellanca, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122661
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date4 August 1982 (38 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualHoward J. Bellanca, Inc.
10 September 1981 (39 years, 2 months ago)
ActualLakeshore Hardware, Inc.
14 September 1962 (58 years, 2 months ago)
ActualB & M Hardware, Inc.
22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)