Key Data

Company NameRobert M. Rehbock & Associates, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122663
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date10 February 1999 (21 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualRobert M. Rehbock & Associates, Inc.
31 March 1966 (54 years, 8 months ago)
ActualHedon Productions Ltd.
22 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)