Key Data

Company NameMassena Jaycees, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122711
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date23 September 1959 (61 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySt. Lawrence

Name History

ActualMassena Jaycees, Inc.
31 July 1972 (49 years ago)
ActualThe Massena Jay Cees, Inc.
23 September 1959 (61 years, 11 months ago)