Key Data

Company NameCosta & Harris, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122723
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date25 March 1992 (28 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCosta & Harris, Inc.
5 October 1961 (59 years, 2 months ago)
ActualCosta, Harris & Bowden, Inc.
24 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)