Key Data

Company NameIdylzea Tree Farms, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122728
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date19 February 2015 (5 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyCattaraugus

Name History

ActualIdylzea Tree Farms, Inc.
29 January 1979 (41 years, 10 months ago)
ActualRainbow Lake Recreation Area, Inc.
30 July 1965 (55 years, 4 months ago)
ActualRainbow Lake Tree Farms, Inc.
24 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)