Key Data

Company NameFuleihan's Fashions Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122732
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualFuleihan's Fashions Ltd.
10 October 1967 (53 years, 2 months ago)
ActualSaxton's Department Stores, Inc.
24 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

Stock

Par Value200 shares at $1000 per share
No Par Value100 shares

DOS Process

AddressPenn-Can Shopping Mall
Clay
New York
13041
Map