Key Data

Company NameMNI Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number122750
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMNI Corporation
9 May 1991 (29 years, 7 months ago)
ActualAlbert Weiss Machine Co., Inc.
25 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameAlbert Weiss Machine Co., Inc.
Address150 - 20th St.
Brooklyn
New York
11232
Map