Key Data

Company NameParmatic Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122813
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyJefferson

Name History

ActualParmatic Inc.
31 May 1960 (60 years, 6 months ago)
ActualParmatic Aero Products, Inc.
29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

Stock

Par Value1,000 shares at $100 per share
No Par Value200 shares

DOS Process

AddressWatertown Municipal
Airport
Dexter
New York
Map