Key Data

Company NameTheatre Party Associates, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122814
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualTheatre Party Associates, Inc.
1 March 1973 (47 years, 9 months ago)
ActualLenore Tobin Theatre Party Bureau Inc.
29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address226 West 47th Street
New York
10036
Map