Key Data

Company NameThe Judith L. Chiara Foundation, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122816
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1959 (61 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Judith L. Chiara Foundation, Inc.
25 January 1972 (49 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe Judith And Richard Beaty Foundation, Inc.
29 September 1959 (61 years, 9 months ago)