Key Data

Company NameFrosty Rental Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122829
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date5 May 1995 (25 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualFrosty Rental Corp.
4 April 1983 (37 years, 8 months ago)
ActualSkippy Ice Cream Corp.
29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)