Key Data

Company NameAluminum Louvre Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122831
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualAluminum Louvre Corp.
5 April 1960 (60 years, 8 months ago)
ActualAmerican Louvre Corp.
29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameAmerican Louvre Corp.
Address10 Anchor Street
Freeport
New York
11520
Map