Key Data

Company NameT.F. Wanderer & Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122835
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualT.F. Wanderer & Company, Inc.
21 February 1963 (57 years, 9 months ago)
ActualEspy & Wanderer Incorporated
29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameEspy & Wanderer Incorporated
Address61 Broadway
Room 1720
New York
Map