Key Data

Company NameCircle M Dairy Farm, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122847
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date25 September 1991 (29 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualCircle M Dairy Farm, Inc.
15 November 1960 (60 years, 1 month ago)
ActualPort Jefferson Dairy & Bakery Products, Inc.
29 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)