Key Data

Company NameLCP Associates, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122853
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date26 June 1996 (24 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLCP Associates, Inc.
19 November 1968 (52 years ago)
ActualLeonard-Colangelo-Peters, Inc.
30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)