Key Data

Company NameHRB Systems, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122870
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date21 December 1999 (20 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualHRB Systems, Inc.
9 May 1988 (32 years, 7 months ago)
ActualHrb-Singer, Inc.
30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)